Real-time markets · stocks, ETFs, indices, futures, crypto

Market data.
The analysis behind it, with its sources.

AtlasVector is the intelligence layer for markets — quant research, quant trading, risk and compliance on one platform, where every number carries its own proof. Each call is debated by specialist analyst desks, which check each figure against its source and publish the transcript.

Start your free 30 days →The Individual seat · no payment details asked · one trial per person

49 public tools, no account required · order execution is paper today · live execution in the pipeline

Sectors now
Mega-caps by sector; tile colour is the day's move. Hover a name for its latest price; open a sector for its thesis.
Markets now
Real-time. Movers are screened for liquidity — $2 or more, and at least $25M traded.
Full markets view →
Gainers$2+ · $25M traded
BMBL3.82+50.20%
SKYA2.61+43.13%
AIXI2.51+23.65%
LITZ21.65+21.36%
GIXI4.68+20.31%
GRML6.10+17.99%
SNDQ14.38+13.05%
FIGS17.72+12.28%
Laggards$2+ · $25M traded
CTNM9.10-32.03%
LITX33.74-21.53%
SVC5.80-18.88%
IONX18.17-18.67%
SRZN24.27-18.27%
AXTX21.57-18.08%
AAOX8.74-17.55%
SECZ11.64-15.81%
Headlines
Market headlines, most recent first, with the filing publisher.
AS OF 2026-10-12 19:01Z
10-12 18:00ZGlobeNewswire Inc.
Bronstein, Gewirtz & Grossman LLC Urges Qfin Holdings, Inc. Investors to Act: Class Action Filed Alleging Investor Harm

A class action lawsuit has been filed against Qfin Holdings, Inc. alleging that the company made false and misleading statements about the resiliency of its business and downplayed the negative impact of regulatory headwinds during the period from March 18, 2026 to August 25, 2026. Investors who suffered losses have until November 30, 2026 to request lead plaintiff status.

10-12 18:00ZGlobeNewswire Inc.
Bronstein, Gewirtz & Grossman LLC Urges Taboola.com Ltd. Investors to Act: Class Action Filed Alleging Investor Harm

A class action lawsuit has been filed against Taboola.com Ltd. alleging securities fraud. The complaint claims the company made materially false statements regarding its business operations, specifically failing to disclose an increase in low-quality publishers that would require aggressive exit strategies and impact earnings. Investors who purchased securities between May 6, 2026 and August 4, 2026 are eligible to join the case, with a lead plaintiff deadline of October 20, 2026.

10-12 18:00ZGlobeNewswire Inc.
Bronstein, Gewirtz & Grossman LLC Urges Tigo Energy, Inc. Investors to Act: Class Action Filed Alleging Investor Harm

A class action lawsuit has been filed against Tigo Energy, Inc. alleging that the company made false and misleading statements regarding revenue projections tied to its EG4 partnership. The complaint claims Tigo lacked a reasonable basis for its projections, as the partnership would not generate material revenue until Q4 2026 at the earliest. Investors who purchased Tigo securities between February 24, 2026 and August 4, 2026 are encouraged to join the case, with a lead plaintiff deadline of November 23, 2026.

  1. 10-12 18:00ZKaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP Alerts Duolingo, Inc. (NASDAQ: DUOL) Investors to a Securities Class Action Deadline on December 7, 2026GlobeNewswire Inc.
  2. 10-12 17:40ZBoeing vs. GE Aerospace: Which U.S. Industrial Giant's Stock Is a Better Buy in 2026?The Motley Fool
  3. 10-12 17:30ZPrediction: Sandisk Stock Will Be Worth This Much at the End of 2026The Motley Fool
  4. 10-12 17:30ZMicron Just Said Something That Could Change How Investors See the StockThe Motley Fool
  5. 10-12 13:58ZMiddle East Tensions Rattle MarketsZacks Investment Research
  6. 10-12 13:56ZVince Holding's DTC Comps Jump 18.4%: Can Demand Remain Strong?Zacks Investment Research
  7. 10-12 13:48ZCan Conagra Brands Sustain Its Foodservice Profit Momentum?Zacks Investment Research
Multi-desk review — one consolidated verdict
Specialist desks assess every covered name in parallel; the verdict is sealed to the audit chain, its figures are re-derived from their sources, and it is adversarially tested before publication.
Glass Box consolidated verdict
4 desks reasoned in parallel on AVGO.
EQUITY · neutralRISK · neutralSELL-SIDE-MD · neutralRED-TEAM · neutral
▣ Unanimous · all 4 desks aligned
Consolidated verdict
neutral
self-falsification gate: withheld (same map for v.gate.verdict at 1545)
Open the full transcript →
CoverageAcross 8 covered names the coverage book is net neutral — 0 short · 8 neutral · 0 long, a low-conviction book at 3/100 on the current conviction rule.See the coverage book →
Latest calls
Each call carries its sources, its conviction and the conditions that would flip it.
See the full feed →
MSFTBullish
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 501.93
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 501.93; the 50-day sits above the 200-day at 434.26. Momentum agrees: RSI 68.93 is firm and the MACD histogram is positive and rising. Nearest support 535.7, resistance 542.74. Conviction: high (model score, not a probability).
✓ verified5/5 re-derived4 sources
GLDBearish
The downtrend carries the SELL: price below the 50-day average at 397.24 · Commodity · Gold
The downtrend carries the SELL: price below the 50-day average at 397.24; the 50-day sits below the 200-day at 415.5. Momentum is mixed: RSI 43.87 is soft and the MACD histogram is negative and rising — the histogram turning up cuts against the SELL. Nearest support 381.16, resistance 382.22. Conviction: high (model score, not a probability).
✓ verified5/5 re-derived4 sources
XOMBullish
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 161.9
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 161.9; the 50-day sits above the 200-day at 150.59. Momentum agrees: RSI 68.74 is firm and the MACD histogram is positive and rising. Nearest support 171.01, resistance 172.55. Conviction: high (model score, not a probability).
✓ verified5/5 re-derived4 sources
XLEBullish
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 62.8 · Sector · Energy
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 62.8; the 50-day sits above the 200-day at 57.16. Momentum agrees: RSI 65.14 is firm and the MACD histogram is positive and rising. Nearest support 65.67, resistance 66.05. Conviction: high (model score, not a probability).
✓ verified5/5 re-derived4 sources
GOOGLBullish
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 346.17
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 346.17; the 50-day sits above the 200-day at 340.22. Momentum agrees: RSI 56.8 is firm and the MACD histogram is positive and rising. Nearest support 350.52, resistance 352.6. Conviction: high (model score, not a probability).
✓ verified5/5 re-derived4 sources
AMZNBullish
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 258.86
An intact uptrend anchors the BUY: price above the 50-day average at 258.86; the 50-day sits above the 200-day at 242.29. Momentum agrees: RSI 56.07 is firm and the MACD histogram is positive and rising. Nearest support 259.83, resistance 260.14. Conviction: high (model score, not a probability).
✓ verified5/5 re-derived4 sources
Recently sealed
The most recent multi-desk verdicts sealed to the audit chain; each opens the full transcript and its source data.
All sealed verdicts →
Ask in plain English
Describe the screen criteria. The screen runs across the whole market on daily bars; each value is cited to its source. No account required.
49 public tools
The intelligence layer runs 241 screens.
The whole platform →
The full platform

The public tools are a subset. The full platform is behind one login.

241 screens behind one login — quant trading with a full order lifecycle, portfolio risk, alerts, and the complete verdict archive with every sealed transcript. Trading is paper today; live execution is in the pipeline, conditional on the published record and the required registrations. Each screen is shown on the platform page, with the walkthrough embedded; no account is required to view it.

Research, not investment advice.

Launch AtlasVector →See the running productScreen catalogue

Enter an email address to receive notice of product releases. The request carries the email address, the page of submission and the site's anonymous per-tab page-view identifier. The record, including the connection's IP address and browser identifier, is retained until the request is answered or the address opens a seat, and is then deleted. Earlier deletion is available on request under the privacy policy.

Watch the walkthrough (3 min 5 s)